-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Baydak

Map of Mianah Band-e Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Band-e Baydak,Mianeh Band-e Bidak,Myanabande Bedak,Myānabanḏe Bēḏak,Mīānah Band-e Baydak,Mīāneh Band-e Bīdak,میانه بند بیدک, Mīānah Band-e Baydak

Mianah Band-e Baydak

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Baydak. See Mianah Band-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mianah Band-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15057/66.72497
  • Altitude: 3654 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Baydak

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Baydak, Afghanistan