-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mind-e Wulayat

Map of Mind-e Wulayat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandi-Vuleat,Mend-e Woleat,Mend-e Wolēat,Mind-e Wulayat,مند ولیت, Mind-e Wulayat

Mind-e Wulayat

Welcome to the Mind-e Wulayat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mind-e Wulayat. See Mind-e Wulayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mind-e Wulayat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Mind-e Wulayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24341/67.01881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Mind-e Wulayat
  •  
Places near Mind-e Wulayat
Mind-e Wulayat (0 km) Zang Āwak (1.1 km) Band-e Qōl (1.2 km) Sayb Jōy (1.4 km) Chihil Minī (1.7 km) Barghō Sang (2.1 km) Bālānah Takhak (2.7 km) Jow Qōl (2.8 km) Surkh Shīnyah (3 km) Sar-e Juqōl (3 km) Shiwnah Takhak (3 km) Bādrowak (3.7 km) Surkhgāh (3.8 km) Sinyah (3.9 km) Dahān-e Tōp (4 km) Qal‘ah (4 km) Gīch (4.1 km) Ghujūr (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Mind-e Wulayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mind-e Wulayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mind-e Wulayat, Afghanistan