-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas

Map of Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menaband-e Jangjay va Chardakas,Menaband-e Jangjāy va Chardakas,Menabande Jangjay-O Cardakas,Menabande Jangjāy-O Čārdakas,Mianabandi-Dzhangdzhay-O-Chardakas,Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas,Mianehband-e Jangjay va Chahardakas,Mīānah Band-e Jang Jāy wa Chahār Dakas,Mīānehband-e Jangjāy va Chahārdakas, Mīānah Band-e Jang Jāy wa Chahār Dakas

Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Jang Jāy wa Chahār Dakas. See Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Jang Jāy wa Chahār Dakas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94611/66.87472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Jang Jay wa Chahar Dakas, Afghanistan