-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Marg-e Zanu

Map of Marg-e Zanu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marg-e Zanu,Marg-e Zanū,Margi-Zanu,مرگ زنو, Marg-e Zanū

Marg-e Zanu

Welcome to the Marg-e Zanu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marg-e Zanū. See Marg-e Zanu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marg-e Zanū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Marg-e Zanu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29184/67.14696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Marg-e Zanu
  •  
Places near Marg-e Zanu

Online Dating

Marg-e Zanu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marg-e Zanu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marg-e Zanu, Afghanistan