Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Mansurtop

Map of Gora Mansurtop Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mansurtop,Koh-e Mansur Top,Kohe Mansurtop,Kohe Manşūṟtōp,Kuh-e Mansurtup,Kōh-e Manşūr Tōp,Kūh-e Manşūrtūp,kwh mnswr twp,Гора Мансуртоп,كوهٔ منصور توپ, Gora Mansurtop

Gora Mansurtop

Welcome to the Gora Mansurtop google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mansurtop. See Gora Mansurtop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mansurtop area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gora Mansurtop
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Mansurtop
Places near Gora Mansurtop

Online Dating

Gora Mansurtop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Mansurtop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mansurtop, Afghanistan