-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mamurak

Map of Mamurak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mamurak,Jar-e Māmūrak,Mamurak,jr mamwrk,Мамурак,جرٔ مامورك, Mamurak

Mamurak

Welcome to the Mamurak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamurak. See Mamurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamurak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mamurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86389/67.30028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Mamurak
  •  
Places near Mamurak

Online Dating

Mamurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamurak, Afghanistan