-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Muhammad Kichah

Map of Muhammad Kichah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmadkeca,Mahmaḏkeca,Mahmud Kecha,Mahmud Kechah,Mahmūd Kecha,Mahmūd Kechah,Maḩmaḏkeca,Mohmmad Kechah,Moḩmmad Kechah,Muhammad Kichah,Muḩammad Kichah,محمد کچه, Muḩammad Kichah

Muhammad Kichah

Welcome to the Muhammad Kichah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Kichah. See Muhammad Kichah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Kichah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Muhammad Kichah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0553/67.96878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Muhammad Kichah
  •  
Places near Muhammad Kichah

Online Dating

Muhammad Kichah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Kichah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Kichah, Afghanistan