-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Lorchah

Map of Lorchah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lorca,Lorcha,Lorchah,Lorča,Lurcheh,Lōrchah,Lūrcheh, Lōrchah

Lorchah

Welcome to the Lorchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōrchah. See Lorchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōrchah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Lorchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67985/66.89913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Lorchah
  •  
Places near Lorchah

Online Dating

Lorchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lorchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lorchah, Afghanistan