-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Loranj

Map of Darah-ye Loranj Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Loranj,Darah-ye Lōranj,Darrahe Loranj,Darrahe Lōṟanj,Darreh-ye Loranj,Darreh-ye Lowranj,Darreh-ye Luranj,Darreh-ye Lōranj,Darreh-ye Lūranj,درۀ لورنج, Darah-ye Lōranj

Darah-ye Loranj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Loranj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lōranj. See Darah-ye Loranj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lōranj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Loranj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33279/67.581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Loranj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Loranj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Loranj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Loranj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Loranj, Afghanistan