-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Loladekh

Map of Loladekh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loladeh,Loladekh,Lolah Deh,Lulehdeh,Lōlah Deh,Lōlaḏeh,Lūlehdeh,Лоладех,قريۀ لوله, Loladekh

Loladekh

Welcome to the Loladekh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loladekh. See Loladekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loladekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Loladekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52722/67.26278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Loladekh
  •  
Places near Loladekh

Online Dating

Loladekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loladekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loladekh, Afghanistan