Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Lashkar Rah

Map of Lashkar Rah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkar Rah,Lashkar Rāh,Lashkarra,Laskarrah,Laškarrāh,لشکر راه, Lashkar Rāh

Lashkar Rah

Welcome to the Lashkar Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashkar Rāh. See Lashkar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashkar Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Lashkar Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lashkar Rah
Places near Lashkar Rah

Online Dating

Lashkar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lashkar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkar Rah, Afghanistan