-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah

Map of Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah,Darrahe Laskarcasma,Darreh-ye Lashkar Cheshmeh,درۀ لشکر چشمه,Ḏaṟṟahe Las̄kaṟcas̄ma, Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah

Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah. See Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14519/67.11455
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:50
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lashkar Chashmah, Afghanistan