-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Lashkar Chashmah

Map of Lashkar Chashmah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lashkar Chashmah,Lashkarcheshmeh,Laskarcasma,Laškarčašma, Lashkar Chashmah

Lashkar Chashmah

Welcome to the Lashkar Chashmah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lashkar Chashmah. See Lashkar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lashkar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lashkar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99028/66.97111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Lashkar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Lashkar Chashmah

Online Dating

Lashkar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lashkar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lashkar Chashmah, Afghanistan