-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Larmush

Map of Larmush Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larmus,Larmush,Laṟmus,لرمش, Larmush

Larmush

Welcome to the Larmush google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larmush. See Larmush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larmush area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Larmush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33434/67.74887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Larmush
  •  
Places near Larmush

Online Dating

Larmush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Larmush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larmush, Afghanistan