-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Lar-e Gari

Map of Lar-e Gari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Gari,Lar-e Gārī,Lari-Gari, Lar-e Gārī

Lar-e Gari

Welcome to the Lar-e Gari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lar-e Gārī. See Lar-e Gari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lar-e Gārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lar-e Gari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9975/67.95611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Lar-e Gari
  •  
Places near Lar-e Gari

Online Dating

Lar-e Gari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Gari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Gari, Afghanistan