-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Lalma

Map of Lalma Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'ma,Lalma,Lalmā,Lal’ma, Lalmā

Lalma

Welcome to the Lalma google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmā. See Lalma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Lalma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80214/68.20837
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Lalma
  •  
Places near Lalma

Online Dating

Lalma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalma, Afghanistan