Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Laghaki

Map of Laghaki Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghaki,Laghakī,لغکی, Laghakī


Welcome to the Laghaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghakī. See Laghaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Laghaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:38
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Laghaki
Places near Laghaki
Laghakī (0 km) Qāghōr (1.1 km) Sangchil (1.3 km) Rū-ye Sang (2.5 km) Banaq Mūzhāb (3.3 km) Banaq (3.3 km) Kahmard Wuluswālī (3.6 km) Zīr-e Kōh (6.1 km) Dūābī (6.4 km) Pā’īn Bāgh (7.1 km) Khargōshak (8.5 km) Lōranj (11.1 km) Kahmard (11.5 km) Deh-e Tājik (11.6 km) Deh Īmān (12.1 km) Sayyid Bābā (12.1 km) Larmush (12.3 km) Deh-e Mīānah (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Laghaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Laghaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghaki, Afghanistan