-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ladu

Map of Ladu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ladu,Ladū,Lah Dow, Ladū

Ladu

Welcome to the Ladu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ladū. See Ladu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ladū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Ladu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75722/67.5825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Ladu
  •  
Places near Ladu

Online Dating

Ladu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ladu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ladu, Afghanistan