-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kunigow

Map of Kunigow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kun-e Gav,Kunegaw,Kunigow,Kūn-e Gāv,Kūnegaw,Kūnigow,کونگو, Kūnigow

Kunigow

Welcome to the Kunigow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūnigow. See Kunigow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūnigow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kunigow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16853/66.99382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Kunigow
  •  
Places near Kunigow

Online Dating

Kunigow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunigow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunigow, Afghanistan