-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh Gaday

Map of Koh Gaday Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh Gaday,Kohgaday,Kohgaḏāy,Kuh Gaday,Kōh Gadāy,Kūh Gadāy,کوه گدای, Kōh Gadāy

Koh Gaday

Welcome to the Koh Gaday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh Gadāy. See Koh Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh Gadāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02935/67.63812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Koh Gaday
  •  
Places near Koh Gaday

Online Dating

Koh Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh Gaday, Afghanistan