-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Korah Darah

Map of Korah Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koradara,Koradarah,Korah Darah,Kureh Darreh,Kōrah Darah,Kōṟaḏaṟa,Kūreh Darreh,کوره دره, Kōrah Darah

Korah Darah

Welcome to the Korah Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrah Darah. See Korah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Korah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.19924/67.44401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Korah Darah
  •  
Places near Korah Darah

Online Dating

Korah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korah Darah, Afghanistan