-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kodeleaka

Map of Kodeleaka Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodeleaka,Kodi Lakah,Kudeleakah,Kōdēlēaka,Kōdī Lakah,Kūdēlēakah, Kodeleaka

Kodeleaka

Welcome to the Kodeleaka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kodeleaka. See Kodeleaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kodeleaka area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kodeleaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38667/67.40083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Kodeleaka
  •  
Places near Kodeleaka

Online Dating

Kodeleaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodeleaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodeleaka, Afghanistan