-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khwajah Kisht

Map of Khwajah Kisht Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Kesht,Khvājeh Kesht,Khwajah Kisht,Khwajakest,Khwājah Kisht,Khwājakes̄t,خواجه کشت, Khwājah Kisht

Khwajah Kisht

Welcome to the Khwajah Kisht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kisht. See Khwajah Kisht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kisht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Kisht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10447/67.46805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kisht
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kisht
Khwājah Kisht (0 km) Dam-e Jangal (1.8 km) Qal‘ahchah (2.6 km) Khushk Darah (4.4 km) Kōrsōm (5.3 km) Darah-ye Bachah (6.5 km) Ţāq (7.1 km) Gāw Parīdah (9.4 km) Sanāq (9.8 km) Ayrganah (9.8 km) Khwājah Ganj (10.4 km) Mūsá Darah (10.5 km) Qalā (10.5 km) Chāchā (10.7 km) Ūlāghōr (11.8 km) Qarah Khowāl (12.4 km) Sayyid Bābā (15.6 km) Khowāl (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Kisht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kisht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kisht, Afghanistan