-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khwajah Hasan

Map of Khwajah Hasan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Khasan,Khvajeh Hasan,Khvājeh Ḩasan,Khwaja Hasan,Khwajah Hasan,Khwāja Ḩasan,Khwājah Ḩasan, Khwājah Ḩasan

Khwajah Hasan

Welcome to the Khwajah Hasan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ḩasan. See Khwajah Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khwajah Hasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77889/67.58389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khwajah Hasan
  •  
Places near Khwajah Hasan

Online Dating

Khwajah Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Hasan, Afghanistan