Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khwajah Ghar

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ghar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khodzhagar,Koh-e Khwajah Ghar,Kohe Khwaja Ghar,Kohe Khwāja Ghāṟ,Kuh-e Khvajeh Ghar,Kōh-e Khwājah Ghār,Kūh-e Khvājeh Ghār, Kōh-e Khwājah Ghār

Koh-e Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Ghār. See Koh-e Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Ghar
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan