Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khushkichah-e `Olya

Map of Khushkichah-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkichah-e `Olya,Khoshkīchāh-e ‘Olyā,Khushkichah-e `Olya,Khushkichayi-Ulia,Khushkīchah-e ‘Olyā,Khuskica-i-`Ulya,Khuškiča-i-‘Ulyā, Khushkīchah-e ‘Olyā

Khushkichah-e `Olya

Welcome to the Khushkichah-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkīchah-e ‘Olyā. See Khushkichah-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkīchah-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khushkichah-e `Olya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khushkichah-e `Olya
Places near Khushkichah-e `Olya

Online Dating

Khushkichah-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khushkichah-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkichah-e `Olya, Afghanistan