Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain

Map of Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain,Khorjinbolagh-e Pa'in,Khorjinbolaq-e Pa'in,Khorjīnbolāgh-e Pā’īn,Khorjīnbolāq-e Pā’īn,Khurjin Bulaq-e Pa'in,Khurjinbolaqe Pa'in,Khurjīn Būlāq-e Pā’īn,Khuṟjīnbolāqe Pā’īn,Горы Хурджинбулаки-Паин,خرجين چشمۀ پائين, Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain

Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain

Welcome to the Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain. See Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain
Places near Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain

Online Dating

Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Khurdzhinbulaki-Pain, Afghanistan