-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala

Map of Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khorjinbolagh-e Bala,Khorjinbolaq-e Bala,Khorjīnbolāgh-e Bālā,Khorjīnbolāq-e Bālā,Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala,Khurjin Bulaq-e Bala,Khurjinbolaqe Bala,Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā,Khuṟjīnbolāqe Bālā,Хурджинбулаки-Бала,خرجين چشمۀ بالا, Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala

Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala

Welcome to the Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala. See Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91389/67.07306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala
  •  
Places near Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala
Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (0 km) Kōchkak (3.9 km) Argasha (7.9 km) Kuchukak (10.7 km) Kōtak (11.3 km) Zardīgāh (12.2 km) Siyāh Khākī (12.3 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (13 km) Bālā Tang (13.6 km) Jārū Kashān (14 km) Kala Jafir (14 km) Dekhi-Kazi (14 km) Şamadī (17.3 km) Ḩowẕ-e Shāh (17.3 km) Khākdow (17.6 km) Fayrōz Bahār (17.9 km) Sabzēl (17.9 km) Āb Qōl (18.2 km)

Online Dating

Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurdzhinbulaki-Bala, Afghanistan