-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khushkab-e Sofla

Map of Khushkab-e Sofla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshkab-e Sofla,Khoshkabeh Sofla,Khoshkāb-e Soflá,Khoshkābeh Soflá,Khushkab-e Sofla,Khushkabi-Sufla,Khushkāb-e Soflá,Khuskabe Sufla,Khuškābe Suflā, Khushkāb-e Soflá

Khushkab-e Sofla

Welcome to the Khushkab-e Sofla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khushkāb-e Soflá. See Khushkab-e Sofla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khushkāb-e Soflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khushkab-e Sofla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40167/67.20861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Khushkab-e Sofla
  •  
Places near Khushkab-e Sofla

Online Dating

Khushkab-e Sofla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khushkab-e Sofla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khushkab-e Sofla, Afghanistan