Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khulah Zar

Map of Khulah Zar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kholahzar,Kholahzār,Kholazar,Kholazāṟ,Khulah Zar,Khulazar,Khūlah Zār,خوله زار, Khūlah Zār

Khulah Zar

Welcome to the Khulah Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah Zār. See Khulah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah Zār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khulah Zar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khulah Zar
Places near Khulah Zar

Online Dating

Khulah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah Zar, Afghanistan