Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Khodabakhsh

Map of Darah-ye Khodabakhsh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khodabakhsh,Darah-ye Khodābakhsh,Darrahe Khodabakhs,Darreh-ye Khodabakhsh,Darreh-ye Khodābakhsh,Daṟṟahe Khoḏābakhs̄,درۀ خدابخش, Darah-ye Khodābakhsh

Darah-ye Khodabakhsh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khodabakhsh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khodābakhsh. See Darah-ye Khodabakhsh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khodābakhsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Khodabakhsh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khodabakhsh
Places near Darah-ye Khodabakhsh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khodabakhsh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khodabakhsh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khodabakhsh, Afghanistan