-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khairak

Map of Khairak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khairak,Khayrak,Khayṟak,Khaīrak,Kheyrak, Khaīrak

Khairak

Welcome to the Khairak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīrak. See Khairak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khairak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44389/67.01972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Khairak
  •  
Places near Khairak
Khaīrak (0 km) Nāw-e Khushī (1.2 km) Pūdīnatū (1.4 km) Khushkichah-e ‘Ulyā (1.8 km) Būm-e Afshār (2.5 km) Bughundak Chashmah (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (2.7 km) Qāsh (2.8 km) Gulī (2.8 km) Khushkichah-e Suflá (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Bēg (2.9 km) Miyānza’ī (3.2 km) Gardan Buridah (3.3 km) Qam-e Falak (3.3 km) Ghujūrak (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar-e Dasht (3.3 km) Kaṯah Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Burghusūnak (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Khairak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khairak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khairak, Afghanistan