Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khayginah Joy

Map of Khayginah Joy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayginadzhoy,Khayginah Joy,Khayginajoy,Khayginajuy,Khayginehjuy,Khāyginajōy,Khāygīnah Jōy,Khāygīnajūy,Khāygīnehjūy, Khāygīnah Jōy

Khayginah Joy

Welcome to the Khayginah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāygīnah Jōy. See Khayginah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāygīnah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khayginah Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khayginah Joy
Places near Khayginah Joy
Khāygīnah Jōy (0.1 km) Rangīn Darakht (0.8 km) Nāw Darāz-e ‘Ulyā (1.7 km) Nāwdarāz (2.1 km) Gumāb (3 km) Surkh Nāw (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Khayginah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khayginah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayginah Joy, Afghanistan