-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kharzari

Map of Kharzari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzar,Kharzari,Khārzār,Khārzārī,خارزار,خارزاری, Khārzārī

Kharzari

Welcome to the Kharzari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārzārī. See Kharzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārzārī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38226/66.90827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Kharzari
  •  
Places near Kharzari
Khārzārī (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bayrān (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kaṯah (1.9 km) Deh-e Now (2.9 km) Baldar Ghangak (2.9 km) Chahār Bālā (3.3 km) Bōghsanak (3.6 km) Safēdak Jōy (3.7 km) Nowābād (4.1 km) Shash Burjah (4.6 km) Nowrak (4.7 km) Sar-e Sang-e Masā (4.8 km) Sarjī (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gīrō (5.2 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtah (5.8 km) Khāk Mişrī (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Kharzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzari, Afghanistan