-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya

Map of Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Mordeh-ye,Kharmurda-i-`Ulya,Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya,Kharmurdah-ye ‘Ulyā,Kharmurdayi-Ulia,Khaṟmuṟda-i-‘Ulyā, Kharmurdah-ye ‘Ulyā

Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmurdah-ye ‘Ulyā. See Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmurdah-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23722/66.74278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmurdah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan