-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kharmah Sang

Map of Kharmah Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharmah Sang,Kharmasang,Kharmehsang,Khaṟmasang,خرمه سنگ, Kharmah Sang

Kharmah Sang

Welcome to the Kharmah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharmah Sang. See Kharmah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharmah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kharmah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0151/67.2111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Kharmah Sang
  •  
Places near Kharmah Sang

Online Dating

Kharmah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharmah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharmah Sang, Afghanistan