-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khar Baydak

Map of Khar Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Baydak,Kharbedak,Kharbidak,Kharbīdak,Khaṟbēḏak,خر بیدک, Khar Baydak

Khar Baydak

Welcome to the Khar Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Baydak. See Khar Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khar Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13063/67.22888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khar Baydak
  •  
Places near Khar Baydak
Khar Baydak (0 km) Sinjitak (1.2 km) Ghōrzalow (2.2 km) Senobulak (2.5 km) Gardan Deh (3.1 km) Ghūrzalān (3.4 km) Siwak (3.6 km) Langak (3.6 km) Chakahgak (4 km) Gardan Deh (4.2 km) Sapībūm (4.5 km) Bisād (4.8 km) Gīrō Qōl (5.2 km) Ūrāl-e Bālā (5.2 km) Shabqōlak (5.3 km) Siyāh Qōl (5.4 km) Nowrilāl (5.7 km) Yakhī (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Khar Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Baydak, Afghanistan