Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → khm nyl

Map of khm nyl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Nil,Kham-e Nīl,khm nyl,خمٔ نيل, خمٔ نيل

khm nyl

Welcome to the khm nyl google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is خمٔ نيل. See khm nyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of خمٔ نيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of khm nyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near khm nyl
Places near khm nyl

Online Dating

khm nyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


khm nyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in khm nyl, Afghanistan