-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kham-e Garmak

Map of Kham-e Garmak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Garmak,Khamigarmak, Kham-e Garmak

Kham-e Garmak

Welcome to the Kham-e Garmak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Garmak. See Kham-e Garmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Garmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kham-e Garmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7775/66.77
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Kham-e Garmak
  •  
Places near Kham-e Garmak

Online Dating

Kham-e Garmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Garmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Garmak, Afghanistan