Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kham-e Bazargan

Map of Kham-e Bazargan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Bazargan,Kham-e Bāzargān,Kham-e Bāzārgān,Khami-Bazargan, Kham-e Bāzārgān

Kham-e Bazargan

Welcome to the Kham-e Bazargan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Bāzārgān. See Kham-e Bazargan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Bāzārgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kham-e Bazargan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kham-e Bazargan
Places near Kham-e Bazargan

Online Dating

Kham-e Bazargan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kham-e Bazargan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Bazargan, Afghanistan