-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khame Awtu

Map of Khame Awtu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Abtu,Kham-e Awtu,Kham-e Awtū,Kham-e Ābtū,Khame Awtu,Khami-Autu,Хами-Ауту,خم آبتو,خمٔ آبتو, Khame Awtu

Khame Awtu

Welcome to the Khame Awtu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khame Awtu. See Khame Awtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khame Awtu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Khame Awtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79361/67.31869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khame Awtu
  •  
Places near Khame Awtu

Online Dating

Khame Awtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khame Awtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khame Awtu, Afghanistan