-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khalah Zar

Map of Khalah Zar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalah Zar,Khalazar,Khālah Zār,Khālazāṟ, Khālah Zār

Khalah Zar

Welcome to the Khalah Zar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khālah Zār. See Khalah Zar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khālah Zār area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Khalah Zar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15889/66.70472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Khalah Zar
  •  
Places near Khalah Zar

Online Dating

Khalah Zar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khalah Zar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalah Zar, Afghanistan