-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khakistiril

Map of Khakistiril Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakesterel,Khakistiril,Khākesterel,Khākistiril,خاکسترل, Khākistiril

Khakistiril

Welcome to the Khakistiril google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākistiril. See Khakistiril photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākistiril area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khakistiril
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06624/67.53568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Khakistiril
  •  
Places near Khakistiril

Online Dating

Khakistiril Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakistiril, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakistiril, Afghanistan