-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khake Ceghel

Map of Khake Ceghel Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Cheghel,Khak-i-Chagir,Khake Ceghel,Khaki-Chigil',Khaki-Chigil’,Khāk-e Cheghel,Khāk-i-Chagir,Khāke Čeghel,Хаки-Чигиль, Khāke Čeghel

Khake Ceghel

Welcome to the Khake Ceghel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāke Čeghel. See Khake Ceghel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāke Čeghel area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khake Ceghel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59/67.17
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Khake Ceghel
  •  
Places near Khake Ceghel

Online Dating

Khake Ceghel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khake Ceghel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khake Ceghel, Afghanistan