-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Urochishche Khakdau

Map of Urochishche Khakdau Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khakdaw,Khakdow,Khākdaw,Khākdow,Urochishche Khakdau,Urochishhe Khakdau,khakdw,Урочище Хакдау,خاکدو, Urochishche Khakdau

Urochishche Khakdau

Welcome to the Urochishche Khakdau google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Khakdau. See Urochishche Khakdau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Khakdau area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Urochishche Khakdau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92833/67.26833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Urochishche Khakdau
  •  
Places near Urochishche Khakdau

Online Dating

Urochishche Khakdau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Khakdau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Khakdau, Afghanistan