-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kiptak

Map of Kiptak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keptak,Kiptak,کپتک, Kiptak

Kiptak

Welcome to the Kiptak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kiptak. See Kiptak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kiptak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kiptak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07278/67.06888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Kiptak
  •  
Places near Kiptak

Online Dating

Kiptak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kiptak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kiptak, Afghanistan