Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kohe Kelkelak

Map of Kohe Kelkelak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kil'kilak,Gory Kil’kilak,Koh-e Kelkelak,Kohe Kelkelak,Kuh-e Kelkelak,Kōh-e Kelkelak,Kūh-e Kelkelak,kwh klklk,Горы Килькилак,كوهٔ كلكلك, Kohe Kelkelak

Kohe Kelkelak

Welcome to the Kohe Kelkelak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kohe Kelkelak. See Kohe Kelkelak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kohe Kelkelak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kohe Kelkelak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3573 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kohe Kelkelak
Places near Kohe Kelkelak

Online Dating

Kohe Kelkelak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kohe Kelkelak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohe Kelkelak, Afghanistan