Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kilikan

Map of Kilikan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keli Gal,Keligan,Kelikan,Kelī Gal,Kelīgān,Kelīkān,Kiligan,Kiligān,Kilikan,Kilīkān, Kilīkān


Welcome to the Kilikan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kilīkān. See Kilikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kilīkān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Kilikan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:02
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kilikan
Places near Kilikan

Online Dating

Kilikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kilikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kilikan, Afghanistan