-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Kanak

Map of Darah-ye Kanak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kanak,Darrah Kanak,Darrah-e Kanak,Darreh-ye Kanak,Darya Kanak,Ḏaṟṟah Kanak, Darah-ye Kanak

Darah-ye Kanak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kanak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kanak. See Darah-ye Kanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72385/66.8647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:19
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kanak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kanak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kanak, Afghanistan