-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkh Kanahgak

Map of Surkh Kanahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanagak,Sorkh Kanahgak,Surkh Kanagak,Surkh Kanahgak,Surkhkanagak,Suṟkh Kanagak, Surkh Kanahgak

Surkh Kanahgak

Welcome to the Surkh Kanahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Kanahgak. See Surkh Kanahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Kanahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkh Kanahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04972/66.77361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:51
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Surkh Kanahgak
  •  
Places near Surkh Kanahgak

Online Dating

Surkh Kanahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Kanahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Kanahgak, Afghanistan